|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 13 |
4x200 m Brust (Masters) |
( männlich, alle Jahrgänge ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 2: |
Bahn 2: |
|
|
|
|
15:43 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft (200-239 Jahre) |
|
Ohligser TV |
14:10,00 |
|
|
|
|
Ben Koch |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Uwe Naumann |
( 1955 / AK 65 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Altenhofen |
( 1944 / AK 80 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Fabian Brilhaus |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft (240-279 Jahre) |
|
SG Wuppertal |
12:37,00 |
|
|
|
|
Ralph Schallon |
( 1954 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephan Schramm |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Uwe Skutnik |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthias Millers |
( 1970 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft (240-279 Jahre) |
|
SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen |
13:30,00 |
|
|
|
|
Herbert Bloch |
( 1952 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Bernd Bienek |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Siebert |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwin Schubert |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
1. Mannschaft (280-319 Jahre) |
|
SG Essen |
15:24,30 |
|
|
|
|
Bernd Nickella |
( 1951 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ulf Dittmer |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Bernd Kramer |
( 1943 / AK 80 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Menge |
( 1955 / AK 65 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 2: |
Bahn 2: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
11:38,12 |
15:59 |
|
|
|
Felix Mende |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Yannick Schandel |
( 1977 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Karau |
( 2000 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Christoph Krämer |
( 1976 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
12:30,00 |
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
13:55,00 |
|
|
|
|
Friedhelm Gerdes |
( 1971 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Strohmeyer |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Derbort |
( 1974 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Kaygusuz |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
SG Wuppertal |
11:55,00 |
|
|
|
|
Henning Hayn |
( 1981 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Höfs |
( 1986 / AK 35 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolja Becker |
( 1983 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hanstein |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
TuS Sundern |
12:55,44 |
|
|
|
|
Edin Agovic |
( 2001 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Laurent Crochemore |
( 1978 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Heinrich Plass |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Schröter |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|