|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 16 |
400 m Freistil (Masters) |
( weiblich, alle Jahrgänge ) |
|
|
|
|
Lauf 1 |
Bahn 1: |
Kristina Geuter |
( 1952 / AK 70 ) |
SSG Coburg |
6:59,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Dietlind Weise |
( 1948 / AK 75 ) |
TG Kitzingen |
7:05,23 |
10:31 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Christel Schreiber |
( 1941 / AK 80 ) |
Schwimmverein Langenfeld 1912 |
8:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Helga Reich |
( 1936 / AK 85 ) |
SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
7:59,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ellen Pache |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
5:45,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Sigrid Leistner |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
5:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Katharina Ashauer |
( 1970 / AK 50 ) |
SG Wuppertal |
5:37,82 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Betina Hillmayr |
( 1971 / AK 50 ) |
Hannoverscher SV 1892 |
5:55,55 |
|
|
|
Lauf 2 |
Bahn 1: |
Elisabeth Gabriel |
( 1958 / AK 65 ) |
SG Bayer |
6:23,03 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Monika Weber |
( 1956 / AK 65 ) |
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
8:03,74 |
10:40 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Andrea Duberow |
( 1957 / AK 65 ) |
1.FCN Schwimmen |
6:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Patricia Kutz |
( 1959 / AK 65 ) |
SG Lübeck |
6:30,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Dorothea Jäger |
( 1957 / AK 65 ) |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
7:15,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3 |
Bahn 1: |
Birgit Voigt |
( 1964 / AK 60 ) |
S.V. Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. |
6:45,60 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Dietke Niederau |
( 1964 / AK 60 ) |
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen |
6:10,84 |
10:49 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Martina Homeyer |
( 1964 / AK 60 ) |
SG Wiste |
5:37,02 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Susanne Reibel-Oberle |
( 1964 / AK 60 ) |
SSV Lahr 1921 |
5:10,38 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Martina Faust |
( 1962 / AK 60 ) |
TV Bühl 1847 |
5:26,71 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Britta Schindewolf |
( 1962 / AK 60 ) |
1. Paderborner SV 1911 |
5:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Dagmar Becker |
( 1961 / AK 60 ) |
Ohligser TV |
6:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 4 |
Bahn 1: |
Astrid Ludwig |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
SG Bille Hamburg |
6:48,20 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Celine Spieker |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
6:37,00 |
10:57 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Heike Pleines |
( 1974 / AK 50 ) |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
5:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Martina Weckert |
( 1973 / AK 50 ) |
Vfl Waiblingen |
5:19,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ramona Thoms |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
Post-SV Nürnberg |
5:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Melanie Ragot |
( 1973 / AK 50 ) |
Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 |
5:29,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Stefanie Mikulla |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
SV Hagen 1894 |
5:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 5 |
Bahn 1: |
Ina Diedrichs |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
Bremischer Schwimmverein |
6:20,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Sandra Stuhr |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
SG Wiste |
5:40,00 |
11:04 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jana Scharnberg |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
SG Wiste |
5:29,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Claudia Thielemann |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
SG Bayer |
5:05,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Verena Haselhoff |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
SSV Meschede |
5:12,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Petra Blum |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
SG Bayer |
5:32,42 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Beate Schulz |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
TSV 1850 Lindau |
5:48,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Astrid Tullius-Ohlendorf |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
SG Rhein-Mosel |
6:34,39 |
|
|
|
Lauf 6 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Manuela Brummer |
( 1976 / AK 45 ) |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
5:49,55 |
11:11 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Susanne Margolf |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
SG Wuppertal |
5:38,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Claudia Rabold |
( 1975 / AK 45 ) |
Saalfelder SV |
5:34,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Merle Koch |
( 1976 / AK 45 ) |
1. Paderborner SV 1911 |
5:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Christine Klütemeyer |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:44,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Daniela Brand |
( 1978 / AK 45 ) |
SV Hagen 1894 |
5:54,92 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 7 |
Bahn 1: |
Nina Rauh |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
1.FCN Schwimmen |
6:00,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Sandra Wirth |
( 1980 / AK 40 ) |
Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 |
5:32,91 |
11:18 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Kate Nicholson |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
SSF Bonn |
5:08,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Carla Beckmann |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld |
4:54,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Maike Zeterberg |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
Berliner TSC |
4:57,57 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Linda Kiesel |
( 1983 / AK 40 ) |
SCW Eschborn |
5:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Vanessa Kurubas |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
5:39,15 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 8 |
Bahn 1: |
Anja Furtwängler |
( 1986 / AK 35 ) |
SC Villingen |
5:19,39 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Ann Kristin Neuloh-Stein |
( 1989 / AK 35 ) |
Gießener SV |
5:09,89 |
11:25 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Maren Spietzack |
( 1987 / AK 35 ) |
SG Heddesheim |
4:33,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Anna Spietzack |
( 1987 / AK 35 ) |
SG Heddesheim |
4:37,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jana Gareis |
( 1988 / AK 35 ) |
Post SV Leipzig e.V. |
5:19,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lisa Peetz |
( 1994 / AK 30 ) |
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:00,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Pia Meyer |
( 1992 / AK 30 ) |
Schwimmteam Neusäß |
5:45,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Ricarda Reitenauer |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
Schwimmteam Neusäß |
6:10,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 9 |
Bahn 1: |
Lisa-Kathrin Frede |
( 1990 / AK 30 ) |
Düsseldorfer SC 1898 |
5:45,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Johanna Brügge |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
Schwimm-Club Seevetal |
5:40,49 |
11:32 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Saskia Reulecke |
( 1996 / AK 25 ) |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
5:50,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Dorothee Lankers |
( 1995 / AK 25 ) |
Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 e.V. |
5:14,92 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Corinna Bünnagel |
( 1996 / AK 25 ) |
TV Kempten |
4:58,30 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lisa Antonia Stosch |
( 1998 / AK 25 ) |
TPSK 1925 e.V. |
4:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Sarah Rößler |
( 1997 / AK 25 ) |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
5:21,73 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Imke Kassner |
( 1997 / AK 25 ) |
1.FCN Schwimmen |
5:30,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 10 |
Bahn 1: |
Sarah Steinke |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
Post-SV Nürnberg |
5:27,26 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Laura Hertel |
( 1993 / AK 30 ) |
SCW Eschborn |
5:17,00 |
11:38 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Ines Schuh |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
1. Paderborner SV 1911 |
5:01,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Annika Hodapp |
( 1990 / AK 30 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
4:50,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ann-Kathrin Koziol |
( 1992 / AK 30 ) |
TV Kempten |
4:57,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Pia Mareike Heyne |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
5:04,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Constanze Hodapp |
( 1993 / AK 30 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
5:24,88 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Enoh Meuthen |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
SG Bayer |
5:35,28 |
|
|
|
Lauf 11 |
Bahn 1: |
Lena Krause |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SFC Nahetal 05 |
5:33,63 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Carolina Schäfer |
( 2000 / AK 20 ) |
SG Neuss |
5:22,02 |
11:45 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Sophie Happe |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SG Bayer |
5:29,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Lisbeth Wrede |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
SV Hagen 1894 |
5:50,72 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ayleen Kramer |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
SV Hagen 1894 |
4:45,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Fiona Dengler-Harles |
( 1997 / AK 25 ) |
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 |
4:28,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Alisa Fatum |
( 1995 / AK 25 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
4:33,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Friederike Hackmann |
( 1997 / AK 25 ) |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
4:49,08 |
|
|
|
Lauf 12 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Norina Hagemeier |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
5:21,76 |
11:51 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Nadine Bögle |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
SV Böblingen |
5:09,45 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Johanna Ruoff |
( 2001 / AK 20 ) |
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
5:03,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lara Deininger |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 |
5:05,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Anna Schneider |
( 2001 / AK 20 ) |
Polizei SV Eichstätt |
5:19,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 13 |
Bahn 1: |
Leonie Schranner |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
5:00,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Luisa Drube |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 |
4:53,08 |
11:57 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Fabienne Otto |
( 2000 / AK 20 ) |
swimART-Solingen |
4:50,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Victoria Katharina Dolle |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
4:39,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lisa Holm |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
VfL Osnabrück |
4:42,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Johanna Plail |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
SC Wfr. München |
4:50,18 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Kaja Schiffke |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
4:56,02 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lisa Andressen |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SG Bille Hamburg |
5:02,88 |
|
|
|