|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 19 |
4x200 m Freistil (Masters) |
( mixed, alle Jahrgänge ) |
|
|
|
|
Lauf 1 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 4: |
Bahn 2: |
2. Mannschaft (240-279 Jahre) |
|
Ohligser TV |
12:05,00 |
14:46 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Altenhofen |
( 1944 / AK 80 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dagmar Becker |
( 1961 / AK 60 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dana Eckhardt |
( 1978 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Uwe Naumann |
( 1955 / AK 65 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft (240-279 Jahre) |
|
SG Dortmund |
10:45,00 |
|
|
|
|
Markus Reinhardt |
( 1960 / AK 60 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Volker Rumpel |
( 1960 / AK 60 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rita Keitmann |
( 1956 / AK 65 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Weihl |
( 1975 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft (240-279 Jahre) |
|
SSF Bonn |
11:10,00 |
|
|
|
|
Bernd Fischer |
( 1958 / AK 65 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Reifenberg |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Monika Zender |
( 1963 / AK 60 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Georg Wambach |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft (280-319 Jahre) |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
13:10,00 |
|
|
|
|
Günter Mitlewski |
( 1946 / AK 75 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Heli Houben |
( 1951 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Ostgathe |
( 1954 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rainer Harms |
( 1950 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
1. Mannschaft (280-319 Jahre) |
|
SSF Bonn |
14:05,00 |
|
|
|
|
Siegfried Wernsdorf |
( 1953 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Maike Schramm |
( 1956 / AK 65 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Brigitte Obergfell |
( 1954 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Bernt Dittrich |
( 1951 / AK 70 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
1. Mannschaft (200-239 Jahre) |
|
SSF Bonn |
9:20,00 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Schmitz |
( 1975 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ines Marlow |
( 1961 / AK 60 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Nicholson |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jochen Kaminski |
( 1974 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
1. Mannschaft (200-239 Jahre) |
|
SG Wuppertal |
9:39,90 |
|
|
|
|
Jochen Bruha |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Katharina Ashauer |
( 1970 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthias Millers |
( 1970 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Desiree Richter |
( 1980 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2 |
Bahn 1: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
SG Essen |
11:01,00 |
circa |
|
von 4: |
|
Harald Nachtigall |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
15:01 |
|
|
|
Julia Nachtigall |
( 1985 / AK 35 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Simone Bruzinski |
( 1976 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Bruzinski |
( 1971 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
Schwimmverein Langenfeld 1912 |
11:00,00 |
|
|
|
|
Antje Krayer |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Maren Hermeier |
( 1980 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ingolf Seibert |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Fabian Mersch |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
2. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
SG Wuppertal |
9:49,90 |
|
|
|
|
Carl-Friedrich Niemeyer |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Saskia Bruha |
( 1981 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Offermann |
( 1973 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hanstein |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
TV Kempten |
9:45,00 |
|
|
|
|
Ann-Kathrin Koziol |
( 1992 / AK 30 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Corinna Bünnagel |
( 1996 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Wenske |
( 1978 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Lengefeld |
( 1964 / AK 60 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
SG Wuppertal |
9:45,10 |
|
|
|
|
Henning Hayn |
( 1981 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Margolf |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniela Hanstein |
( 1976 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Höfs |
( 1986 / AK 35 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
1. Mannschaft (160-199 Jahre) |
|
SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
10:50,00 |
|
|
|
|
Tina Bonczek |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Christiane Makowka-Schmidt |
( 1968 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Jakert |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Friedhelm Gerdes |
( 1971 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
1. Mannschaft (200-239 Jahre) |
|
SV Hagen 1894 |
10:21,00 |
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
1. Mannschaft (200-239 Jahre) |
|
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
10:40,00 |
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 4: |
Bahn 2: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
SG Bayer |
__:__,__ |
15:13 |
|
|
|
Jens Keil |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Beuse |
( 2001 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Enoh Meuthen |
( 1991 / AK 30 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Link |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
9:50,00 |
|
|
|
|
André Peterwitz |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Antonio Pezelj |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Manuela Hackel |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Friederike Hackmann |
( 1997 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
SG Berliner Wasserratten |
9:12,93 |
|
|
|
|
Kai Dame |
( 1985 / AK 35 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Brenzinger |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauke Lührs |
( 1997 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Bitzan |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
9:27,91 |
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
1. Mannschaft (120-159 Jahre) |
|
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
10:05,00 |
|
|
|
|
Pascal Knein |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Franziska Eser |
( 1995 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Lena Keller |
( 1994 / AK 30 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kai Kremer |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 4 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 4: |
Bahn 2: |
1. Mannschaft (80-99 Jahre) |
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
9:52,00 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
Stefan Sponer |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Karau |
( 2000 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Leonie Schranner |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Miriam Karcher |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft (80-99 Jahre) |
|
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
10:20,00 |
|
|
|
|
David von Krosigk |
( 2001 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolai Lobert |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Lobert |
( 2000 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrike Ritz |
( 1971 / AK 50 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft (100-119 Jahre) |
|
SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
9:53,00 |
|
|
|
|
Leyan Kaygusuz |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Melina Mendritzki |
( 1995 / AK 25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Kaygusuz |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jascha Buckel |
( 1993 / AK 30 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft (100-119 Jahre) |
|
SG Gelsenkirchen |
9:08,50 |
|
|
|
|
Evangelos Vangelatos |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Kurubas |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Leon Volkmann |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Katharina Dolle |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
1. Mannschaft (100-119 Jahre) |
|
Ohligser TV |
9:25,00 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Wenske |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Joy Joch |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Geisen |
( 1983 / AK 40 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jasmin Mrad |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
1. Mannschaft (100-119 Jahre) |
|
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
10:20,00 |
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
|
.................... .................... |
( .... / ) |
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|