|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Veranstaltungs-Abschnitt
|
Datum: 28.01.2024
|
Einlass: 08:00 Uhr
|
Kari-Sitzung: 08:15 Uhr
|
Beginn: 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampffolge |
( Uhrzeiten ohne Gewähr ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WK |
15 |
400 |
m Freistil (Masters) |
männlich |
alle Jahrgänge |
013 Läufe |
09:00 - 10:29 Uhr |
|
WK |
16 |
400 |
m Freistil (Masters) |
weiblich |
alle Jahrgänge |
013 Läufe |
10:31 - 12:03 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 15 |
400 m Freistil (Masters) |
( männlich, alle Jahrgänge ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1 |
Bahn 1: |
Günter Mitlewski |
( 1946 / AK 75 ) |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
7:04,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Dietrich Schwandt |
( 1948 / AK 75 ) |
SV Poseidon Hamburg |
6:46,00 |
9:00 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Michael Metz |
( 1948 / AK 75 ) |
SSV Senftenberg e.V. |
6:54,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Rüdiger Paske |
( 1945 / AK 75 ) |
Brühler SK 1923 |
8:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Dr. Wolf-Rüdiger Weise |
( 1943 / AK 80 ) |
TG Kitzingen |
9:51,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Werner Schnabel |
( 1936 / AK 85 ) |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
7:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Helmut Butzmann |
( 1933 / AK 90 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
11:14,30 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Hans-Günther Pock |
( 1954 / AK 70 ) |
SG Fürth |
6:12,00 |
9:11 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Benedikt Rusch |
( 1954 / AK 70 ) |
SC Flipper Gossau |
5:49,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Helmut Hertelendy |
( 1950 / AK 70 ) |
SV Hof 1911 e. V. |
5:23,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Karl-Heinz Nottrodt |
( 1952 / AK 70 ) |
SG Mönchengladbach |
5:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Roland Freygang |
( 1952 / AK 70 ) |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
6:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Gerd Keitmann |
( 1952 / AK 70 ) |
SG Dortmund |
6:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3 |
Bahn 1: |
Friedrich Irle |
( 1957 / AK 65 ) |
SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
7:10,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Wolfgang Rossa |
( 1958 / AK 65 ) |
TPSK 1925 e.V. |
6:13,00 |
9:19 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Thomas Röhl |
( 1958 / AK 65 ) |
TSV 1850 Lindau |
5:44,98 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Jens Keil |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
SG Bayer |
5:10,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Dirk Zeterberg |
( 1957 / AK 65 ) |
Berliner TSC |
5:35,52 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Dieter Rosenbaum |
( 1957 / AK 65 ) |
Wasser + Freizeit Verein Münster e.V. |
6:12,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Jürgen Redemann |
( 1955 / AK 65 ) |
SGS Bückeburg |
6:30,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Peter Schimming |
( 1956 / AK 65 ) |
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel |
7:35,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4 |
Bahn 1: |
Detlev von Ahsen |
( 1963 / AK 60 ) |
Bremischer Schwimmverein |
5:40,90 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Jörg Buddenhorn |
( 1962 / AK 60 ) |
SG Dortmund |
5:20,10 |
9:27 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Arnd Brandenburg |
( 1963 / AK 60 ) |
Schwimmverein beider Basel |
5:16,64 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Karsten Dellbrügge |
( 1962 / AK 60 ) |
WSV Speyer |
4:43,13 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Michael Kleiber |
( 1963 / AK 60 ) |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
4:53,36 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Bernd Niederau |
( 1964 / AK 60 ) |
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen |
5:17,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Peter Fischer |
( 1962 / AK 60 ) |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
5:26,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Martin Chaumet |
( 1961 / AK 60 ) |
SG Essen |
6:00,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5 |
Bahn 1: |
Ingo Jörg Steinkrauss |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
TV Kempten |
6:00,00 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Frank Holtrup |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
SC Humboldt-Universität |
5:50,00 |
9:34 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Ralph Leiherr |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
SV Cannstatt |
5:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Achim Engelking |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
TG Kitzingen |
5:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jens Platzhoff |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
Heiligenhauser SV |
6:00,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Frank Winkelmann |
( 1972 / AK 50 ) |
SV Hagen 1894 |
5:06,61 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Axel Werkhausen |
( 1970 / AK 50 ) |
SSF Bonn |
4:44,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Guido Rautenberg |
( 1974 / AK 50 ) |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku |
5:45,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 6 |
Bahn 1: |
Ralf Dillig |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
Duisburger ST |
5:28,90 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Stefan Sponer |
( 1966 / AK 55 ) |
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
5:26,20 |
9:40 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Frank Pater |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
Polizei SV Oldenburg |
5:05,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Jochen Bruha |
( 1969 / AK 55 ) |
SG Wuppertal |
4:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Steffen Schmolke |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
SC Delphin Wittenberge e.V. |
4:59,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Frank Bender |
( 1967 / AK 55 ) |
Erster Sodener SC |
5:17,05 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Jens Kühne |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
5:28,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lutz Schröder |
( 1965 / AK 55 ) |
Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 |
5:38,40 |
|
|
|
Lauf 7 |
Bahn 1: |
Sven Kielblock |
( 1976 / AK 45 ) |
Brander SV 1973 e.V. |
5:20,34 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Robert Wenske |
( 1978 / AK 45 ) |
TV Kempten |
5:01,33 |
9:47 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Carlos Rico |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
SG Fürth |
4:59,63 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Holger Ladenthin |
( 1979 / AK 45 ) |
SGS Hannover |
4:38,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Thomas Ehrhardt |
( 1977 / AK 45 ) |
CN Metropole |
4:42,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Arne Klaska |
( 1977 / AK 45 ) |
Düsseldorfer SC 1898 |
5:00,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Thiemo Irtel |
( 1977 / AK 45 ) |
Schwimmklub Bern |
5:17,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Jörg Schumann |
( 1975 / AK 45 ) |
SG Neumünster |
5:25,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 8 |
Bahn 1: |
Sebastian Link |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
SG Bayer |
5:13,86 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Nicky Lange |
( 1980 / AK 40 ) |
TRI-X-Kufstein |
5:00,00 |
9:53 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Robert Bitzan |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
SG Berliner Wasserratten |
4:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Christian Pfeifer |
( 1981 / AK 40 ) |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
4:37,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Volker Schuh |
( 1981 / AK 40 ) |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
4:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tim Rodewig |
( 1982 / AK 40 ) |
Wermelskirchener TV |
4:50,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Fabian Brilhaus |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
Ohligser TV |
5:11,61 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Florian Werner |
( 1984 / AK 40 ) |
TG ENNIGLOH |
5:21,89 |
|
|
|
Lauf 9 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Arne Lorenz |
( 1987 / AK 35 ) |
TWG 1861 Göttingen |
5:14,05 |
9:59 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Kai Dame |
( 1985 / AK 35 ) |
SG Berliner Wasserratten |
4:55,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tobias Höfs |
( 1986 / AK 35 ) |
SG Wuppertal |
4:39,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Mike George |
( 1988 / AK 35 ) |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4:55,19 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Robin Goldberg |
( 1989 / AK 35 ) |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
5:04,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 10 |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Björn Rößler |
( 1994 / AK 30 ) |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
4:58,88 |
10:05 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Sebastian Merz |
( 1994 / AK 30 ) |
SV Cannstatt |
4:42,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Kevin Geiselhart |
( 1992 / AK 30 ) |
SG Siegen |
4:16,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Florian Schröder |
( 1994 / AK 30 ) |
SC Aqua Köln |
4:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Mohamed Saleh |
( 1993 / AK 30 ) |
SG Schwimmen Münster |
4:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 11 |
Bahn 1: |
Jannis Stange |
( 1998 / AK 25 ) |
SG Bille Hamburg |
5:24,81 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Daniel Miller |
( 1995 / AK 25 ) |
1.FCN Schwimmen |
4:47,06 |
10:11 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Marcus Joas |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
4:38,23 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Leon Hagenlocher |
( 1998 / AK 25 ) |
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 |
4:31,72 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lukas Nielsen |
( 1998 / AK 25 ) |
TSV RW Niebüll |
4:35,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Ludwig Huber |
( 1996 / AK 25 ) |
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen |
4:44,36 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
André Peterwitz |
( 1999 / AK 25 ) |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
4:56,81 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
David Junk |
( 1996 / AK 25 ) |
Wasserfreunde Schaumberg |
5:29,25 |
|
|
|
Lauf 12 |
Bahn 1: |
Korbinian Miciecki |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen |
5:22,73 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Paul Ferres |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
swimART-Solingen |
4:57,42 |
10:17 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jonathan Besdo |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
SV Burgwedel |
4:54,94 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tim Fischer |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
SSG 81 Erlangen |
4:48,65 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lukas Seefeld |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SV Böblingen |
4:48,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Noah Kaygusuz |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
4:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Vinzenz Stark |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V. |
5:12,36 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 13 |
Bahn 1: |
Kai Bjarne Niederau |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen |
4:47,45 |
circa |
|
von 13: |
Bahn 2: |
Niklas Poth |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
4:45,00 |
10:23 |
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Cedric Abels |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
TV 1862 Passau |
4:34,36 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Leon Volkmann |
( 2002 / AK 20 ) |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
4:27,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Janik Reiher |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
Saalfelder SV |
4:28,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Renke Möller |
( 2003 / AK 20 ) |
TuS Büppel |
4:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Pascal Knein |
( 2004 / AK 20 ) |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
4:46,31 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|